Endurance 2019 24 Ore del Nürburgring

Cla # Classe Pilota/Copilota Auto Giri Tempo Distacco Distacco km orari Ritirato Pit stop
1 4 SP 9 Germany Pierre Kaffer
Germany Frank Stippler
Belgium Frédéric Vervisch
Dries Vanthoor
Audi R8 LMS 157 24:08'14.647 20
dq 911 SP 9 New Zealand Earl Bamber
Denmark Michael Christensen
Kevin Estre
Belgium Laurens Vanthoor
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991 II) 156 24:00'54.841 1 Lap 1 Lap 19
2 3 SP 9 Maximilian Buhk
Germany Hubert Haupt
Germany Thomas Jäger
Luca Stolz
Mercedes-AMG GT3 156 24:05'14.051 1 Lap 4'19.210 20
3 14 SP 9 Germany Markus Winkelhock
Germany Christopher Haase
Switzerland Marcel Fässler
Germany René Rast
Audi R8 LMS 156 24:07'28.403 1 Lap 2'14.352 20
4 12 SP 9 Otto Klohs
Germany Lars Kern
Dennis Olsen
Matteo Cairoli
Porsche 911 GT3 R 155 24:04'30.577 2 Laps 1 Lap 18
5 33 SP 9 United Kingdom Peter Dumbreck
Netherlands Stef Dusseldorp
Switzerland Alexandre Imperatori
Germany Jens Klingmann
BMW M6 GT3 155 24:06'04.146 2 Laps 1'33.569 20
6 18 SP 9 Fabian Vettel
Philip Ellis
Germany Luca Ludwig
Jules Szymkowiak
Mercedes-AMG GT3 155 24:11'58.507 2 Laps 5'54.361 20
7 5 SP 9 Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
Vincent Kolb
Kim-Luis Schramm
Germany Frank Stippler
Audi R8 LMS 154 24:00'49.423 3 Laps 1 Lap 20
8 705 SP-X Germany Thomas Mutsch
Felipe Fernandez-Laser
France Franck Mailleux
Andreas Simonsen
SCG 003C 154 24:01'17.858 3 Laps 28.435 20
9 45 SP 9 Netherlands Tom Coronel
Mitsunori Takaboshi
Japan Tomonobu Fujii
Japan Tsugio Matsuda
Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 154 24:01'27.919 3 Laps 10.061 19
10 11 SP 9 Daniel Keilwitz
Germany Oliver Kainz
Germany Jochen Krumbach
Alexander Mattschull
Ferrari 488 GT3 (Evo18) 153 24:03'48.010 4 Laps 1 Lap 19
11 8 SP 9 Germany Jan-Erik Slooten
Germany Lucas Luhr
Adrien de
Steve Jans
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991 II) 153 24:04'50.068 4 Laps 1'02.058 19
12 22 SP 9 Germany Georg Weiss
Leonard Weiss
Indy Dontje
Hendrik Still
Ferrari 488 GT3 (Evo18) 152 24:06'38.534 5 Laps 1 Lap 20
13 17 SP 9 John Shoffner
Janine Hill
Fabian Schiller
Finland Markus Palttala
Mercedes-AMG GT3 150 24:01'39.895 7 Laps 2 Laps 19
14 62 SP 7 Mark J.
Sebastian von
Moritz Kranz
Marcel Hoppe
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 148 24:01'21.760 9 Laps 2 Laps 20
15 15 SP 9 Stefan Aust
Christian Bollrath
Oliver Bender
Jean-Louis Hertenstein
Audi R8 LMS 146 24:01'31.620 11 Laps 2 Laps 19
16 58 SP 7 Bill Cameron
Ralf-Peter Bonk
Arno Klasen
Porsche GT3 Cup 146 24:04'24.525 11 Laps 2'52.905 17
17 70 SP 10 Marek Böckmann
Yannick Mettler
Tobias Müller
Tristan Viidas
Mercedes-AMG GT4 145 24:01'00.511 12 Laps 1 Lap 18
18 88 SP 3T Netherlands Carlo van Dam
Tim Schrick
Japan Hideki Yamauchi
Japan Takuto Iguchi
Subaru WRX STI 145 24:03'44.455 12 Laps 2'43.944 17
19 148 SP 8 Bernhard Henzel
Switzerland Rahel Frey
Frank Schmickler
Pavel Lefterov
Audi R8 LMS BE 145 24:04'54.391 12 Laps 1'09.936 17
20 44 SP 9 Klaus Bachler
Germany Jörg Bergmeister
Austria Martin Ragginger
Germany Dirk Werner
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991 II) 145 24:06'00.631 12 Laps 1'06.240 19
21 320 AT Thomas von
"Smudo"
Daniel Schellhaas
Axel Duffner
Porsche GT3 Cup 2 144 24:00'25.353 13 Laps 1 Lap 16
22 64 SP 7 Peter Ludwig
Maik Rosenberg
"TAKIS"
Dennis Trebing
Porsche GT3 Cup MR 144 24:07'52.881 13 Laps 7'27.528 18
23 61 SP 7 Tim Scheerbarth
Ralf Oehme
Georg Goder
Martin Schlüter
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 143 24:00'48.531 14 Laps 1 Lap 17
24 71 SP 10 Michael Schrey
Michael Fischer
Germany Thomas Jäger
Claudia Hurtgen
BMW M4 GT4 142 24:01'12.985 15 Laps 1 Lap 21
25 63 SP 7 Johannes Stengel
Patrick Kolb
Jon Miller
Ulrich Berg
Porsche GT3 Cup 142 24:03'27.580 15 Laps 2'14.595 18
26 80 SP 6 Achim Wawer
Michael Grassl
Ivan Jacoma
Claudius Karch
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 142 24:03'29.122 15 Laps 1.542 20
27 37 SP 8T Jamie Chadwick
Peter Cate
Alexander Brundle
Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 142 24:09'00.653 15 Laps 5'31.531 21
28 310 CUP 3 Marc Keilwerth
Marcos A.
Rudiger Schicht
"Montana"
Porsche 718 Cayman GT 4 CS 141 24:00'13.076 16 Laps 1 Lap 16
29 93 SP 3T Hermann Bock
Max Partl
Jurgen Nett
Achim Nett
Audi RS3 140 24:00'12.965 17 Laps 1 Lap 15
30 306 CUP 3 Roger Kurzen
Rolf Buchstaller
Winfried Assmann
Kai Riemer
Porsche 718 Cayman GT 4 CS 140 24:02'37.780 17 Laps 2'24.815 15
31 240 Kl. Cup Yannick Fübrich
Daniel Zils
Norbert Fischer
Oskar Sandberg
BMW M240i Racing 140 24:04'35.709 17 Laps 1'57.929 21
32 247 Kl. Cup Heiko Eichenberg
Sindre Setsaas
Inge Hansesaetre
William Tregurtha
BMW M240i Racing 140 24:05'15.631 17 Laps 39.922 18
33 74 SP 10 Florian Wolf
Manuel Amweg
Arne Hoffmeister
Rudi Adams
BMW M4 GT4 140 24:09'45.681 17 Laps 4'30.050 18
34 235 Kl. Cup Marc Ehret
Juha Hannonen
Christian Konnerth
Ben Tuck
BMW M240i Racing 139 24:00'19.518 18 Laps 1 Lap 20
35 73 SP 10 Colin Derek
Charles Ladell
Charlie Robertson
Jon Francois
Ginetta GT4 139 24:03'05.017 18 Laps 2'45.499 19
36 66 SP 7 Andreas Sczepansky
Steffen Schlichenmeier
Matthias Wasel
Kurt Ecke
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 991 MK1 139 24:08'31.504 18 Laps 5'26.487 16
37 51 SP 8T Michael Funke
Frank Weishar
Sven Schädler
Philipp Göschel
BMW M4 GT4 138 24:01'49.546 19 Laps 1 Lap 18
38 172 TCR Dominik Fugel
Markus Oestreich
Cedrik Totz
Portugal Tiago Monteiro
Honda Civic 138 24:08'00.492 19 Laps 6'10.946 17
39 72 SP 10 Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Olivier Baharian
Mathieu Sentis
Audi R8 LMS 137 24:01'19.452 20 Laps 1 Lap 17
40 90 SP 8T Masahiro Sasaki
Uwe Kleen
Herwig Daenens
"Morizo"
TOYOTA GR SUPRA 137 24:04'09.820 20 Laps 2'50.368 17
41 19 SP 9 Germany Dominik Farnbacher
Japan Hiroki Yoshimoto
Germany Marco Seefried
Michael Tischner
Lexus RC F GT3 136 24:00'16.659 21 Laps 1 Lap 19
42 305 CUP 3 Karsten Krämer
Sascha Kloft
Noah Nagelsdiek
Alexey Veremenko
Porsche Cayman GT 4 CS 981 136 24:01'11.072 21 Laps 54.413 17
43 53 SP 8 Rainey Xiaole
Sunny Wong
Andy Cheuk
Li Fei
Audi R8 LMS GT4 136 24:02'34.626 21 Laps 1'23.554 18
44 171 TCR Germany Marc Basseng
Belgium Nico Verdonck
Moritz Oestreich
Manuel Lauck
Hyundai Motorsport N Veloster 136 24:03'26.684 21 Laps 52.058 15
45 241 Kl. Cup Marcel Lenerz
Thorsten Wolter
Francesco Merlini
Stefan Kruse
BMW M240i Racing 135 24:02'38.079 22 Laps 1 Lap 19
46 303 CUP 3 Moritz Kranz
Michael Rebhan
Thorsten Jung
Alexander Schula
Porsche 718 Cayman GT 4 CS 135 24:07'00.287 22 Laps 4'22.208 15
47 36 SP 8T United Kingdom Darren Turner
United Kingdom Chris Goodwin
Christian Gebhardt
Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 134 24:00'44.988 23 Laps 1 Lap 20
48 244 Kl. Cup Nico Otto
Jörg Weidinger
Hendrik van
Nick Wüstenhagen
BMW M240i Racing 134 24:02'37.035 23 Laps 1'52.047 19
49 133 V 6 Alexander Akimenkov
Ronny Lethmate
Carlos Rivas
Vasilii Selivanov
Porsche Carrera 134 24:02'59.315 23 Laps 22.280 27
50 309 CUP 3 Henning Cramer
Thorsten Held
Max Walter
Jorg Kittelmann
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 134 24:06'37.248 23 Laps 3'37.933 17
51 125 SP 6 Mathias Hüttenrauch
Michael Czyborra
Hannes Plesse
Germany Mario Farnbacher
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 134 24:07'49.256 23 Laps 1'12.008 17
52 243 Kl. Cup Klaus-Dieter Frommer
Michael Hess
Mark Hellerich
Florian Naumann
BMW M240i-Racing 133 24:00'14.557 24 Laps 1 Lap 17
53 56 SP-PRO Japan Takeshi Tsuchiya
Naoya Gamou
Takamitsu Matsui
Yuichi Nakayama
Lexus LEXUS LC 133 24:04'10.153 24 Laps 3'55.596 16
54 146 V 5 Fabian Finck
Fabio Grosse
Jens Moetefindt
Yann Munhowen
Porsche Cayman 132 24:03'02.215 25 Laps 1 Lap 22
55 110 Cup-X Daniel Bohr
Micheael Brüggekamp
Robert Schroder
Andreas Tasche
KTM X-Bow GT4 132 24:04'39.115 25 Laps 1'36.900 14
56 52 SP 8T Christian Heuchemer
Thomas Heuchemer
Hans-Martin Gass
Heiko Hahn
BMW Schirmer M2 GT 131 24:00'04.468 26 Laps 1 Lap 15
57 132 V 6 Christoph Hoffmann
Carsten Palluth
Tobias Wahl
Robert Woodside
Porsche Carrera 131 24:07'25.207 26 Laps 7'20.739 27
58 236 Kl. Cup Stefan Branner
Andreas Schaflitzl
Ethan Tremblay
BMW M240i Racing 130 24:00'14.554 27 Laps 1 Lap 17
59 237 Kl. Cup Andreas Ott
Alain Pier
Hans Wehrmann
Simon Klemund
BMW M240i Racing 129 24:00'54.954 28 Laps 1 Lap 17
60 239 Kl. Cup Ryusho Konishi
Ryu Seya
Thomas Leyherr
Axel Burghardt
BMW M240i Racing 129 24:05'06.844 28 Laps 4'11.890 16
61 115 SP 3 Alexander Fielenbach
Adrian Brusius
Lars Peucker
Finn Unteroberdörster
129 24:05'14.848 28 Laps 8.004 12
62 242 Kl. Cup Alessandro Cremascoli
Young" "Jeff
Stephan Kuhs
Jacek Pydys
BMW M240i Racing 129 24:05'30.405 28 Laps 15.557 17
63 96 SP 3T Knut Kluge
Jens Wulf
Volker Garrn
Stefan Dr.
VW Golf 7 GTI 129 24:09'57.700 28 Laps 4'27.295 16
64 150 V 4 Christoph Magg
Philipp Stahlschmidt
Philipp Kowalski
John Lee
BMW E90 325i 127 24:00'55.866 30 Laps 2 Laps 17
65 145 V 5 Andre Krumbach
Henrik Bollerslev
Marco Timbal
Charles Kauffman
Porsche Cayman 981 127 24:09'33.038 30 Laps 8'37.172 18
66 304 CUP 3 Maximilian Bernau
Thomas Bernau
Viktor Schyrba
Benedikt Frei
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 126 24:06'02.843 31 Laps 1 Lap 19
67 123 SP 3 Olivier Muytjens
Brody Brody
Jacques Derenne
TOYOTAToyota GT86 Cup 125 24:04'57.369 32 Laps 1 Lap 11
68 246 Kl. Cup Cameron Evans
Charlie Postins
Lance Boicelli
Scott Smith
BMW M240i Racing 125 24:08'37.281 32 Laps 3'39.912 17
69 991 V 6 Guido Heinrich
Milan Kodidek
Weiner Ralf
Wirtz Guido
Porsche 911 Carrera 125 24:09'55.206 32 Laps 1'17.925 23
70 326 V 4 Daniel Jolk
Christian Andreas
Michael Mönch
Sascha Korte
BMW E90 325i 124 24:02'37.015 33 Laps 1 Lap 17
71 46 SP 8T Mustafa Mehmet
Stefan Karg
Germany Reinhold Renger
Mike Stursberg
Mercedes-AMG GT4 123 24:01'37.654 34 Laps 1 Lap 17
72 153 V 4 Maik Kraske
Elmar Jurek
Nick Hancke
Thomas Schöffner
BMW E90 325i 123 24:06'27.186 34 Laps 4'49.532 16
73 147 V 4 Pieter Denys
Gregory Eyckmans
Bruno Beulen
Rory Penttinen
BMW 325i 123 24:06'43.491 34 Laps 16.305 15
74 69 SP 7 Robin Chrzanowski
Germany Kersten Jodexnis
Marco Schelp
Peter Scharmach
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR 123 24:07'32.997 34 Laps 49.506 18
75 151 V 4 Kevin Warum
Benjamin Lyons
Dan Berghult
Juha Miettinen
BMW E90 325i 120 24:06'45.022 37 Laps 3 Laps 15
76 162 V2T Kurt Strube
Seki Yutaka
Martin Owen
Markus Fischer
BMW F30 120 24:11'21.062 37 Laps 4'36.040 15
77 155 V 4 Torsten Kratz
Oliver Frisse
Joseph Moore
Björn Simon
BMW 325i 119 24:00'11.728 38 Laps 1 Lap 15
78 140 V 5 James Briody
Teichert Christian
Markus Zünd
Urs Zünd
Porsche Cayman 119 24:00'39.140 38 Laps 27.412 21
79 120 SP 3 Grant Supaphongs
Arthit Ruengsomboon
Naoki Kawamura
Hong Chen
TOYOTA Toyota C-HR 119 24:07'00.854 38 Laps 6'21.714 9
80 95 SP 3T Peter Haener
Christoph Hewer
Rudolf Speich
Roland Waschkau
Audi RS3 118 24:00'16.587 39 Laps 1 Lap 16
81 81 SP 6 Martin Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Christian Titze
Gustav Engljähringer
BMW M3 CSL 118 24:00'30.422 39 Laps 13.835 16
82 112 Cup-X Christian Björn-Hansen
Christoph Dupré
Georg Griesemann
Runar Vatne
KTM X-Bow GT4 118 24:10'35.159 39 Laps 10'04.737 15
83 109 AT Ralph Caba
Oliver Sprungmann
Patrick Rehs
Ford Mustang GT 116 24:00'52.052 41 Laps 2 Laps 18
84 127 SP 3 Dominic Tranchet
Moritz Gusenbauer
Werner Gusenbauer
Christopher Chadwick
TOYOTA Toyota GT86 116 24:04'01.222 41 Laps 3'09.170 12
85 84 SP 5 Harald Rettich
Fabrice Reicher
Richard Purtscher
Uwe Legermann
BMW 1 M-Coupe 116 24:11'15.777 41 Laps 7'14.555 17
86 325 SP 4 Sebastian Schemmann
Daniel Niermann
Paul Martin
Hans Joachim
BMW E90 325i 115 24:03'38.376 42 Laps 1 Lap 17
87 154 V 4 Richard Gresek
Philipp Gresek
Dale Lomas
Moritz Gusenbauer
BMW E90 325i 114 24:02'37.220 43 Laps 1 Lap 15
88 60 Cup-X Alex Autumn
Stephan Brodmerkel
Torleif Nytröen
Karlheinz Teichmann
KTM X-BOW 110 24:00'09.357 47 Laps 4 Laps 14
89 114 SP 3 Michael Uelwer
Volker Kühn
Marc Wylach
Sebastian Bohrer
Renault Clio 110 24:06'18.339 47 Laps 6'08.982 10
90 164 V2T Andreas Kunert
Carlos Tavares
Herbie Schmidt
Francois Wales
Opel Astra OPC 109 24:00'10.766 48 Laps 1 Lap 15
91 152 V 4 Ingo Oepen
Sven Hoffmann
Thorsten Köppert
Klaus Müller
BMW E46 325CI 108 24:00'11.527 49 Laps 1 Lap 13
92 77 SP 10 Philipp Leisen
Danny Brink
Christopher Rink
Dirk Adorf
BMW M4 GT4 106 24:04'46.957 51 Laps 2 Laps 18
93 170 TCR Austria Hari Proczyk
Peter Terting
Andreas Gülden
Manuel Lauck
Hyundai i30 N TCR 103 24:04'18.200 54 Laps 3 Laps 11
94 91 SP 3T Ulrich Schmidt
Ralf Lammering
Mario Handrick
David Drinkwater
VW Golf VI GTI 101 24:03'45.418 56 Laps 2 Laps 18
95 142 V 5 Florian Quante
Bernd Kleeschulte
Matthias Kaiser
BMW E36 M3 99 24:03'34.409 58 Laps 2 Laps 15
96 160 V2T Germany Franz Engstler
Luca Engstler
Guido Naumann
Byung Hyi
Hyundai i30 Fastback N 97 24:07'21.368 60 Laps 2 Laps 16
97 85 SP 4T Jose Visir
Eduardo Romanelli
Alejandro Chahwan
Frederico Braga
VW Golf 5 R-Line GTI 96 24:03'39.630 61 Laps 1 Lap 10
98 20 SP 8 Yoshinobu Koyama
Tohjiro Azuma
Taketoshi Matsui
Japan Kota Sasaki
Lexus RCF 95 24:02'47.965 62 Laps 1 Lap 12
99 13 AT Bernd Albrecht
Titus Dittmann
Reinhard Schall
Michael Lachmayer
Dodge Viper CC 92 24:00'18.101 65 Laps 3 Laps 12