Endurance 2018 24 Ore di Dubai
Filtri:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cla | Team | # | Piloti | Auto | Giri | Tempo | Distacco | Pit stop | Ritirato | Punti | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Black Falcon
A6-PRO
|
2 |
A. Al Faisal
H. Haupt
Y. Buurman
G. Piana
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) | 606 |
24:00'25.686 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Team Manthey
A6-PRO
|
12 | O. Klohs L. Kern M. Jaminet S. Muller | Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) | 604 |
+2 Laps 24:01'58.534 |
2 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
GRT Grasser Racing Team
A6-PRO
|
964 | M. Ineichen R. Ineichen C. Engelhart M. Bortolotti | Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) | 604 |
+2 Laps 24:02'07.809 |
9.275 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
SPS automotive performance
A6-AM
|
16 | V. Pierburg T. Muller L. Arnold D. Baumann | Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) | 597 |
+9 Laps 24:01'04.985 |
7 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BWT Mücke Motorsport
A6-PRO
|
9 |
M. Winkelhock
M. David
A. Weishaupt
R. Feller
C. Jons
|
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) | 597 |
+9 Laps 24:01'27.005 |
22.020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Tsunami R.T.
SPX
|
37 |
A. Kruglyk
C. Ledogar
O. Gaidai
A. Rovera
|
Porsche 991 Cup MR II (4000cc) | 593 |
+13 Laps 24:02'07.526 |
4 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
MS7 by WRT
A6-PRO
|
777 |
M. Al
M. Vergers
D. Vanthoor
C. Mies
|
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) | 592 |
+14 Laps 24:00'35.844 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
V8 Racing
A6-AM
|
18 |
L. Braams
D. Huisman
A. van 't Hoff
R. Abresch
F. Hutchison
|
Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc) | 592 |
+14 Laps 24:02'07.148 |
1'31.304 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Team HTP
A6-AM
|
25 |
A. Hrachowina
I. Dontje
B. Schneider
M. Konrad
B. Bosi
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) | 592 |
+14 Laps 24:02'25.379 |
18.231 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Herberth Motorsport
A6-AM
|
911 |
D. Allemann
R. Bohn
R. Renauer
A. Renauer
D. Olsen
|
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) | 590 |
+16 Laps 24:01'02.116 |
2 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Car Collection Motorsport
A6-AM
|
34 |
J. Kirchhoff
G. Edelhoff
E. Grimm
I. Vogler
W. Dalmo
|
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) | 589 |
+17 Laps 24:01'49.365 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
GRT Grasser Racing Team
A6-AM
|
963 |
M. Ineichen
R. Pampanini
C. Lenz
M. Calamia
R. Breukers
|
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) | 588 |
+18 Laps 24:00'52.036 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
D'station Racing
A6-PRO
|
20 |
S. Hoshino
S. Ara
T. Fujii
T. Kondo
|
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) | 587 |
+19 Laps 24:02'20.835 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Fach Auto Tech
991-PRO
|
62 |
M. Campbell
J. Andlauer
T. Preining
J. Richter
|
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) | 585 |
+21 Laps 24:01'47.419 |
2 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Lambda Performance
A6-PRO
|
8 | N. Verdonck F. Kechele C. Walter D. Keilwitz | Ford GT3 Lambda (5300cc) | 584 |
+22 Laps 24:00'46.255 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
GP Extreme
A6-AM
|
27 | F. Fatien R. Goethe S. Hall J. Grogor B. Kronfli | Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc) | 581 |
+25 Laps 24:01'08.154 |
3 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
race:pro motorsport
991-AM
|
67 |
J. Thorpe
S. McInerney
P. Quaife
C. Cappelli
|
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) | 578 |
+28 Laps 24:01'40.476 |
3 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
MRS GT-Racing
991-AM
|
26 |
S. Grove
B. Hornung
M. Jeserich
G. van
|
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) | 577 |
+29 Laps 24:00'41.884 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
Duel Racing
991-AM
|
95 | R. Moutran N. Moutran S. Moutran J. Westwood | Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) | 575 |
+31 Laps 24:00'56.680 |
2 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
MRS GT-Racing
SPX
|
89 |
H. Rödig
G. Bernsteiner
A. Heger
C. Zoechling
|
Porsche 991-II (modified) (4000cc) | 572 |
+34 Laps 24:00'59.418 |
3 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
MP Motorsport
A6-AM
|
19 |
D. De Jong
H. de
B. de Heus
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) | 572 |
+34 Laps 24:02'31.452 |
1'32.034 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
Fach Auto Tech
991-AM
|
61 |
M. Wagner
H. Bruder
P. Hegglin
P. Frommenwiler
M. Hirschmann
|
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) | 567 |
+39 Laps 24:02'14.125 |
5 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
Car Collection Motorsport
A6-AM
|
33 |
D. Parhofer
D. Parhofer
R. Terrail
I. Tutumlu
F. Stippler
|
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) | 558 |
+48 Laps 24:01'55.847 |
9 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
Liqui Moly Team Engstler
TCR
|
130 |
L. Engstler
F. Thoma
B. Leuchter
J. Karl
|
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc) | 556 |
+50 Laps 24:02'42.832 |
2 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
LMS Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
TCR
|
129 |
O. Kangas
K. Laaksonen
A. Buri
W. Meijer
|
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) | 554 |
+52 Laps 24:01'11.050 |
2 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
Phoenix Racing
GT4
|
248 |
P. Ellis
J. Lappalainen
M. Rdest
J. Jasper
|
Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc) | 551 |
+55 Laps 24:01'18.324 |
3 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
Raceunion
991-AM
|
187 |
A. Autumn
F. Fernandez
A. Gülden
H. Skoog
W. Triller
|
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) | 550 |
+56 Laps 24:01'13.510 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
Phoenix Racing
GT4
|
247 |
A. Fong
M. Lee
S. Thong
D. O’Young
C. Kwan
|
Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc) | 550 |
+56 Laps 24:01'28.170 |
14.660 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
VDS Racing Adventures
SP2
|
58 |
R. van der Straten
K. Al
G. Paisse
W. Haugg
J. Close
|
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc) | 549 |
+57 Laps 24:00'42.248 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
Speed Lover
991-AM
|
79 |
D. Meijer
H. Hilders
B. Herber
M. van
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) | 549 |
+57 Laps 24:00'54.592 |
12.344 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
GT4
|
264 |
K. Tse
F. Yu
J. Hui
A. Au
|
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) | 548 |
+58 Laps 24:01'43.644 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
race:pro motorsport
991-PRO
|
63 |
S. Minsky
M. Sultanov
K. Bachler
D. Jahn
N. Foster
|
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) | 547 |
+59 Laps 24:00'44.960 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
Besagroup Racing
GT4
|
233 |
F. Kovac
C. Schumacher
R. Asch
S. Asch
F. Leib
|
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) | 546 |
+60 Laps 24:00'46.273 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
Bonk Motorsport
TCR
|
115 |
H. Bock
M. Partl
R. Partl
V. Piepmeyer
M. Bonk
|
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) | 544 |
+62 Laps 24:02'18.403 |
2 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
Leipert Motorsport
SPX
|
10 |
O. Webb
W. Lim
M. Moh
A. Schjerpen
T. Volbikas
|
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) | 541 |
+65 Laps 22:26'24.362 |
3 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
LAP57 Motorsports
TCR
|
57 |
M. Al Owais
A. Al Hammadi
N. Zuhour
A. Silva
|
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) | 538 |
+68 Laps 24:00'32.782 |
3 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
Sorg Rennsport
GT4
|
252 |
O. Meyer
H. Littig
M. Braams
S. Aust
J. Allen
|
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) | 534 |
+72 Laps 24:01'10.532 |
4 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
MSG HRT Motorsport
991-AM
|
69 |
H. Harmsen
S. Sidoruk
A. Mukovoz
K. Hauschild
S. Krumilov
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) | 533 |
+73 Laps 24:02'33.606 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
3Y Technology
GT4
|
269 |
E. Mouez
D. Loger
G. Pain
F. Michal
|
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) | 528 |
+78 Laps 24:01'52.202 |
5 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
Speed Lover
SPX
|
88 |
P. Pâque
J. Gerome
C. Kelders
D. Desbrueres
|
Porsche 991 Cup MR I (4000cc) | 527 |
+79 Laps 24:01'20.468 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
CCS Racing
SP2
|
201 |
C. Arendt
H. Baumgartner
T. Kieffer
U. Schmidt
|
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) | 525 |
+81 Laps 24:01'19.021 |
2 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
Team Altran Peugeot
TCR
|
308 |
G. Roman
O. Baron
M. Carlsen
K. Holmgaard
|
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc) | 522 |
+84 Laps 24:01'19.715 |
3 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
Speed Lover
SP2
|
78 |
D. Bastien
J. Villaroel
C. Rivas
B. Wilwert
|
Porsche 991-I (Speed Lover) (3800cc) | 519 |
+87 Laps 24:00'50.124 |
3 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 |
CWS Engineering
SP3
|
178 |
C. White
J. Constable
S. Murray
B. Liebenberg
|
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) | 519 |
+87 Laps 24:00'51.028 |
0.904 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport
CUP1
|
131 |
M. Kroll
M. Schrey
M. Fischer
B. Kupper
G. Engljähringer
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) | 519 |
+87 Laps 24:02'58.922 |
2'07.894 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
Sorg Rennsport
CUP1
|
151 |
S. Epp
F. Danz
K. Richard
J. Caygill
Y. Mettler
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) | 516 |
+90 Laps 24:01'13.234 |
3 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
QSR Racingschool
CUP1
|
154 |
J. de
M. Timmers
R. Gillion
T. Boonen
S. Klemund
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) | 515 |
+91 Laps 24:01'18.212 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
Duwo Racing
CUP1
|
235 |
J. Dumont
F. Schmit
N. Schmit
T. Chkondali
B. Derossi
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) | 511 |
+95 Laps 24:02'01.218 |
4 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 |
Prosport Performance
A6-AM
|
85 | C. Putman C. Espenlaub J. Foster A. Christodoulou | Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) | 510 |
+96 Laps 24:01'24.410 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
Ciceley Motorsport
A2
|
162 |
A. Morgan
M. Bird
F. Bird
J. Giddings
|
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc) | 509 |
+97 Laps 24:00'38.262 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 |
Team Altran Peugeot
TCR
|
908 |
L. Amrouche
C. Calmon
H. Moller
A. Martroussian
|
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc) | 509 |
+97 Laps 24:00'39.355 |
1.093 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 |
GDL Racing Middle East
SPX
|
87 |
F. Pelle
V. Rice
M. Vignali
R. Penttinen
|
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) | 508 |
+98 Laps 21:14'27.726 |
1 Lap | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
Atech - DXB
TCR
|
55 |
J. Griffin
W. Morrison
C. Boyle
J. Simmonds
|
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc) | 506 |
+100 Laps 24:01'21.173 |
2 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 |
Black Falcon
A6-PRO
|
3 | K. Al Qubaisi J. Bleekemolen L. Stolz M. Metzger | Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) | 502 |
+104 Laps 20:03'04.813 |
4 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 |
Sorg Rennsport
CUP1
|
152 |
S. Gu
L. Fei
S. Beyer
C. Hewer
C. Lawrence
|
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) | 502 |
+104 Laps 24:00'49.374 |
3:57'44.561 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 |
Modena Motorsports
TCR
|
216 |
W. Shen
J. Shen
F. Tjia
B. Simonsen
M. Beche
|
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc) | 500 |
+106 Laps 23:45'43.618 |
2 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 |
Black Falcon
A6-AM
|
7 |
K. Lendoudis
R. Aguas
S. Al Faisal
S. Al
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) | 499 |
+107 Laps 24:00'45.830 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 |
LAMERA-CUP
SP2
|
60 |
W. Merafina
P. Couasnon
C. Bouchut
P. Marie
|
Lamera Cup (2500cc) | 499 |
+107 Laps 24:01'02.859 |
17.029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 |
LAMERA-CUP
SP3
|
238 |
N. Beraud
F. Delaplace
L. Piguet
S. Pasquet
|
Lamera Cup (2500cc) | 498 |
+108 Laps 24:00'54.455 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 |
MRS GT-Racing
991-AM
|
90 |
M. Nicolaïdis
O. Baharian
T. Blaise
A. Welch
|
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) | 491 |
+115 Laps 22:23'54.191 |
7 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 |
Bas Koeten Racing
TCR
|
125 |
A. Lambert
M. Bakker
J. Ronny
J. Littman
|
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) | 491 |
+115 Laps 24:02'34.671 |
1:38'40.480 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 |
CWS
SP3
|
278 |
A. Hayes
S. Wells
J. May
P. May
|
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) | 484 |
+122 Laps 24:02'35.021 |
7 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 |
Hofor-Racing
A6-AM
|
1 | M. Kroll C. Kroll R. Eggimann K. Heyer C. Frankenhout | Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) | 483 |
+123 Laps 19:52'49.587 |
1 Lap | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 |
SPS automotive performance
A6-AM
|
24 |
A. Coigny
I. Alexander-David
R. Feller
A. Borga
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) | 481 |
+125 Laps 19:36'27.888 |
2 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 |
Jönsson Consulting
A2
|
171 |
S. Jönsson
L. Mogensen
N. Nyboe
C. Hansen
K. Bruun
|
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc) | 476 |
+130 Laps 24:00'50.477 |
5 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 |
Century Motorsport
SP3
|
229 |
N. Freke
J. Barnes
M. Farmer
D. Paul
|
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) | 475 |
+131 Laps 24:01'01.001 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 |
KTM MMotorsport Australia
SP2
|
246 |
J. McMillan
G. Wood
N. Pronk
P. Kox
|
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) | 470 |
+136 Laps 21:17'13.021 |
5 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 |
Gulf Racing Japan
A6-AM
|
991 |
B. Mardini
N. Saelens
P. Sager
H. Kunie
K. Yashiro
|
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) | 468 |
+138 Laps 24:01'57.520 |
2 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 |
3Y Technology
GT4
|
268 |
E. Cayrolle
P. Chatelet
M. Petit
N. Stievenart
|
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) | 451 |
+155 Laps 24:01'44.907 |
17 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 |
Ciceley Motorsport
A2
|
164 |
M. Coates
H. Rettich
A. Hatfield
S. Jusjong
|
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc) | 436 |
+170 Laps 24:02'42.011 |
15 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 |
Perfection Racing Europe
GT4
|
239 |
C. Klostermann
M. Klostermann
R. Rasmussen
T. Laugesen
|
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2017 (3700cc) | 421 |
+185 Laps 24:00'42.851 |
15 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 |
Stanco&Tanner Motorsport by Autorama Wetzikon
TCR
|
212 |
R. Rhyn
C. Hill
M. Menden
A. Spescha
S. Tanner
|
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) | 411 |
+195 Laps 20:54'50.642 |
10 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 |
Attempto Racing
A6-PRO
|
66 | C. Schmid P. Schothorst S. Schothorst A. Riberas E. Lewis Brauner | Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) | 403 |
+203 Laps 17:00'55.825 |
8 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 |
LAMERA-CUP
SP3
|
237 |
W. Merafina
H. Dumas
G. Penelon
E. Darne
|
Lamera Cup (2500cc) | 396 |
+210 Laps 24:01'04.467 |
7 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 |
Red Camel-Jordans.nl
TCR
|
303 |
D. Vorländer
I. Breukers
M. Aronov
L. Fridman
|
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) | 388 |
+218 Laps 20:24'20.196 |
8 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 |
GDL Racing Team Asia
SPX
|
77 |
L. Liam
N. Farmer
G. Tan
R. Verburg
|
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) | 376 |
+230 Laps 16:24'12.626 |
12 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 |
RScar Motorsport
991-PRO
|
82 |
A. Soloviev
V. Meshcheriakov
D. Gromov
R. Rusinov
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) | 364 |
+242 Laps 24:00'26.012 |
12 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 |
Team RACE SCOUT by Winward / HTP Motorsport
GT4
|
84 |
R. Ward
B. Ward
C. Gebhardt
B. Schneider
N. Fontana
|
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) | 342 |
+264 Laps 18:58'58.711 |
22 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 |
Brookspeed International Motorsport
GT4
|
40 |
J. McGuire
I. James
M. Bell
J. Schauerman
P. Kleinubing
|
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc) | 339 |
+267 Laps 16:36'57.756 |
3 Laps | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 |
Cor Euser Racing
SP3
|
71 |
C. Euser
E. Thorsen
K. Frommer
M. Snow
|
BMW M3 (3200cc) | 327 |
+279 Laps 24:02'13.126 |
12 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RAM Racing
A6-PRO
|
5 |
R. Leonard
T. Onslow-Cole
E. Hankey
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) | 101 |
+505 Laps 4:05'09.414 |
226 Laps | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dns |
Optimum Motorsport
A6-PRO
|
96 |
C. Haase
B. Ellis
W. Oliver
|
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) | 0 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GP Extreme
A6-AM
|
28 | J. Valentini A. Jefferies N. Pastorelli A. Varutti B. Kronfli | Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc) | 19 |
+587 Laps 38'50.624 |
Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
track-club
991-AM
|
111 |
A. Balon
M. Jewell
A. Gordon-Colebrooke
R. Ratcliffe
|
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) | 142 |
+464 Laps 6:06'19.189 |
5:27'28.565 | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALFAB Racing
GT4
|
241 |
E. Behrens
D. Ros
F. Ros
A. Lewin
|
McLaren 570S GT4 (3800cc) | 197 |
+409 Laps 9:06'41.777 |
3:00'22.588 | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stanco&Tanner Motorsport by Autorama Wetzikon
TCR
|
112 |
R. Rhyn
L. Stanco
R. Henggeler
A. Mollison
S. Tanner
|
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) | 282 |
+324 Laps 20:45'59.052 |
11:39'17.275 | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RKC/TGM Motorsport
TCR
|
99 |
R. Coomber
T. Gannon
D. Drinkwater
U. Khan
|
Honda Civic TCR FK7 (H70) (2000cc) | 260 |
+346 Laps 13:25'23.620 |
22 Laps | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AC Motorsport
TCR
|
888 |
S. Perrin
A. Renneteau
V. Radermecker
R. Nitiss
|
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc) | 158 |
+448 Laps 7:27'36.572 |
102 Laps | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dns |
Bonk Motorsport
TCR
|
127 |
M. Bonk
V. Piepmeyer
A. Burghardt
S. Wirth
|
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) | 0 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scangrip Racing
SP3
|
786 |
N. Borum
A. Lund
S. Marcussen
M. Nielsen
|
BMW 335i (3000cc) | 146 |
+460 Laps 10:15'29.496 |
2:47'52.924 | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Optimum Motorsport
SP3
|
232 |
A. Barwick
W. Moore
C. Hollings
M. Brough
|
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) | 118 |
+488 Laps 5:08'12.164 |
28 Laps | Ritirato |