ELMS
28 ago
Evento concluso
G
Monza
09 ott
Prossimo evento tra
9 giorni
G
Portimão
30 ott
Prossimo evento tra
30 giorni

ELMS 2020 Spa-Francorchamps

Cla # Pilota Auto Giri Tempo Distacco Distacco Pit stop Ritirato Punti Bonus
1 22 United Kingdom Philip Hanson
Portugal Filipe Albuquerque
Oreca 07 100 4:02'01.361 5
2 39 Australia James Allen
France Thomas Laurent
France Alexandre Cougnaud
Oreca 07 100 4:02'59.524 58.163 58.163 5
3 31 France Julien Canal
France Nico Jamin
United Kingdom Will Stevens
Oreca 07 100 4:03'02.476 1'01.115 2.952 5
4 30 France Tristan Gommendy
Switzerland Jonathan Hirschi
Russian Federation Konstantin Tereshchenko
Oreca 07 100 4:03'15.682 1'14.321 13.206 5
5 32 United States William Owen
United Kingdom Alex Brundle
Netherlands Job Van Uitert
Oreca 07 100 4:03'25.235 1'23.874 9.553 6
6 50 Colombia Tatiana Calderón
Oreca 07 100 4:03'27.508 1'26.147 2.273 5
7 28 France Paul Lafargue
France Paul-Loup Chatin
United Kingdom Richard Bradley
Oreca 07 100 4:03'31.724 1'30.363 4.216 5
8 38 United Kingdom Anthony Davidson
Mexico Roberto Gonzalez
United Kingdom Jake Dennis
Oreca 07 100 4:04'03.761 2'02.400 32.037 5
9 25 United States John Falb
Switzerland Simon Trummer
France Gabriel Aubry
Oreca 07 99 4:02'03.923 1 Lap 1 Lap 5
10 37 France Nicolas Lapierre
Switzerland Antonin Borga
Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
Oreca 07 99 4:02'08.189 1 Lap 4.266 5
11 34 Poland Jakub Smiechowski
Austria Rene Binder
Russian Federation Matevos Isaakyan
Ligier JSP217 99 4:03'24.105 1 Lap 1'15.916 7
12 24 Sweden Henning Enqvist
France Loïc Duval
United Kingdom Jon Lancaster
Oreca 07 99 4:03'27.784 1 Lap 3.679 6
13 20 Denmark Anders Fjordbach
Denmark Dennis Andersen
Oreca 07 98 4:02'20.923 2 Laps 1 Lap 5
14 21 Mexico Memo Rojas
United Kingdom Ben Hanley
Ireland Ryan Cullen
Oreca 07 98 4:03'26.978 2 Laps 1'06.055 5
15 2 United Kingdom Wayne Boyd
Tom Gamble
Robert Wheldon
Ligier JS P320 95 4:03'23.848 5 Laps 3 Laps 4
16 7 United Kingdom Tony Wells
United Kingdom Colin Noble Jr.
Duqueine M30 - D08 95 4:04'19.440 5 Laps 55.592 4
17 74 Poland Michael Broniszewski
South Africa David Perel
Brazil Marcos Gomes
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 94 4:04'09.276 6 Laps 1 Lap 4
18 88 France François Perrodo
France Emmanuel Collard
United Kingdom Harrison Newey
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 94 4:04'22.922 6 Laps 13.646 5
19 98 Canada Paul Dalla Lana
Austria Mathias Lauda
Brazil Augusto Farfus
Aston Martin Vantage AMR 93 4:02'05.959 7 Laps 1 Lap 3
20 93 Germany Michael Fassbender
Germany Felipe Fernández Laser
Austria Richard Lietz
Porsche 911 RSR 93 4:02'15.206 7 Laps 9.247 5
21 55 United Kingdom Duncan Cameron
Ireland Matt Griffin
United Kingdom Aaron Scott
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 93 4:03'07.977 7 Laps 52.771 5
22 11 Brazil Thomas Erdos
Finland Niko Kari
Ligier JS P320 93 4:03'22.522 7 Laps 14.545 5
23 9 France Vincent Capillaire
Arnold Robin
France Maxime Robin
Ligier JS P320 93 4:03'55.063 7 Laps 32.541 4
24 3 James McGuire
Duncan Tappy
Andrew Bentley
Ligier JS P320 93 4:04'11.669 7 Laps 16.606 4
25 4 Germany Laurents Hörr
Francois Kirmann
Germany Wolfgang Triller
Duqueine M30 - D08 92 4:02'03.360 8 Laps 1 Lap 6
26 77 Germany Christian Ried
Italy Michele Beretta
Belgium Alessio Picariello
Porsche 911 RSR 92 4:02'15.701 8 Laps 12.341 5
27 15 Malthe Jakobsen
Canada James Dayson
United States Robert Megennis
Ligier JS P320 92 4:02'51.729 8 Laps 36.028 5
28 5 France Eric Trouillet
Luis Sanjuan
Sebastien Page
Duqueine M30 - D08 92 4:02'52.044 8 Laps 0.315 4
29 51 Switzerland Chris Ulrich
Sweden Alexander West
Germany Steffen Gorig
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 92 4:03'04.519 8 Laps 12.475 3
30 16 Italy Lorenzo Veglia
Italy Andrea Fontana
Jacopo Baratto
Ligier JS P320 91 4:02'30.743 9 Laps 1 Lap 8
31 83 Italy Manuela Gostner
Denmark Michelle Gatting
Switzerland Rahel Frey
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 91 4:02'43.111 9 Laps 12.368 7
32 66 United States Gunnar Jeannette
United States Rodrigo Sales
United Kingdom Finlay Hutchison
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 88 4:04'06.417 12 Laps 3 Laps 5
dnf 8 Switzerland Esteban Garcia
Switzerland David Droux
Ligier JS P320 84 3:39'33.037 16 Laps 4 Laps 4 Ritirato
dnf 26 Russian Federation Roman Rusinov
Denmark Mikkel Jensen
Aurus 01 76 3:02'22.882 24 Laps 8 Laps 3 Ritirato
dnf 10 United States Rob Hodes
Canada Garrett Grist
Charles Crews
Duqueine M30 - D08 74 3:32'38.644 26 Laps 2 Laps 6 Ritirato
dnf 54 Switzerland Thomas Flohr
Italy Francesco Castellacci
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 54 2:18'27.409 46 Laps 20 Laps 1 Ritirato
dnf 35 Italy Francesco Dracone
Italy Sergio Campana
Oreca 07 52 2:11'15.854 48 Laps 2 Laps 4 Ritirato
dnf 60 Italy Claudio Schiavoni
Italy Sergio Pianezzola
Italy Andrea Piccini
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 17 45'52.403 83 Laps 35 Laps Ritirato
dnf 13 United Kingdom Nigel Moore
Germany Martin Hippe
Ligier JS P320 6 14'14.308 94 Laps 11 Laps Ritirato