ELMS
25 ott
-
27 ott
Evento concluso

ELMS 2019 Portimao

# Pilota Classe Team Auto Motore Gomme
20 Denmark Anders Fjordbach
Denmark Dennis Andersen
LMP2 Denmark High Class Racing Oreca 07 Gibson Dunlop
21 Sweden Henrik Hedman
United Kingdom Ben Hanley
Australia James Allen
LMP2 United States Dragonspeed Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
22 United Kingdom Philip Hanson
Portugal Filipe Albuquerque
LMP2 United States United Autosports Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
23 Austria Rene Binder
United Kingdom Will Stevens
France Julien Canal
LMP2 France Panis-Barthez Compétition Oreca 07 Gibson Dunlop
24 France Timothé Buret
Russian Federation Konstantin Tereshchenko
LMP2 France Panis-Barthez Compétition Ligier JSP217 Gibson Dunlop
25 United States John Falb
France Olivier Pla
France Andrea Pizzitola
LMP2 Portugal Algarve Pro Racing Team Oreca 07 Gibson Dunlop
26 Russian Federation Roman Rusinov
France Jean-Éric Vergne
Netherlands Job Van Uitert
LMP2 Russian Federation G-Drive Racing Aurus 01 Gibson Dunlop
27 France Patrice Lafargue
France William Cavailhes
France Stephane Adler
LMP2 IDEC SPORT Ligier JSP217 Gibson Michelin
28 France Paul Lafargue
France Paul-Loup Chatin
Mexico Memo Rojas
LMP2 IDEC SPORT Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
30 France Nico Jamin
France Pierre Ragues
United Kingdom Richard Bradley
LMP2 France Team Duqueine Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
31 Korea, Republic of Tacksung Kim
Sweden Henning Enqvist
United States James French
LMP2 Portugal Algarve Pro Racing Team Oreca 07 Gibson Dunlop
32 Ireland Ryan Cullen
United Kingdom Alex Brundle
United States William Owen
LMP2 United States United Autosports Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
34 Poland Jakub Smiechowski
Belgium Sam Dejonghe
Switzerland Mathias Beche
LMP2 Poland Inter Europol Competition Ligier JSP217 Gibson Michelin
35 Italy Francesco Dracone
Italy Sergio Campana
LMP2 BHK MOTORSPORT Oreca 07 Gibson Dunlop
37 Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Antonin Borga
France Nicolas Lapierre
LMP2 Switzerland Cool Racing Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
39 France Tristan Gommendy
France Alexandre Cougnaud
Switzerland Jonathan Hirschi
LMP2 France Graff Racing Oreca 07 Gibson Michelin
43 Canada John Farano
Brazil Bruno Senna
India Arjun Maini
LMP2 United Kingdom RLR Msport Oreca 07 Gibson Dunlop
45 United Kingdom Jack Manchester
United Kingdom Harry Tincknell
United Kingdom Ben Barnicoat
LMP2 CARLIN Dallara P217 Gibson Dunlop
2 United Kingdom Wayne Boyd
Canada Garrett Grist
Brazil Thomas Erdos
LMP3 United States United Autosports Ligier JS P3 Nissan Michelin
3 Andrew Bentley
United Kingdom Christian England
LMP3 United States United Autosports Ligier JS P3 Nissan Michelin
6 United Kingdom Terrence Woodward
Canada James Dayson
United Kingdom Ross Kaiser
LMP3 United Kingdom Compass360 Racing Ligier JS P3 Nissan Michelin
7 United Kingdom Tony Wells
United Kingdom Colin Noble Jr.
LMP3 NIELSEN RACING Norma M 30 Nissan Michelin
8 United Kingdom James Littlejohn
Nick Adcock
LMP3 NIELSEN RACING Ligier JS P3 Nissan Michelin
9 Switzerland Esteban Garcia
Switzerland David Droux
LMP3 REALTEAM RACING Norma M 30 Nissan Michelin
10 Italy Damiano Fioravanti
Lithuania Gustas Grinbergas
Italy Lorenzo Bontempelli
LMP3 Italy Oregon Team Norma M 30 Nissan Michelin
11 Denmark Mikkel Jensen
Germany Jens Petersen
LMP3 United States Eurointernational Ligier JS P3 Nissan Michelin
13 Germany Martin Hippe
United Kingdom Nigel Moore
LMP3 Poland Inter Europol Competition Ligier JS P3 Nissan Michelin
14 Germany Paul Scheuschner
Constantin Schöll
LMP3 Poland Inter Europol Competition Ligier JS P3 Nissan Michelin
15 Denmark Martin Vedel Mortensen
Christian Stubbe
United Kingdom Martin Rich
LMP3 United Kingdom RLR Msport Ligier JS P3 Nissan Michelin
17 France Matthieu Lahaye
France Jean Lahaye
France François Heriau
LMP3 France Ultimate Team Norma M 30 Nissan Michelin
19 France Laurent Millara
Switzerland Lucas Légeret
LMP3 M RACING Norma M 30 Nissan Michelin
51 Italy Alessandro Pier Guidi
Denmark Nicklas Nielsen
France Fabien Lavergne
LMGTE LUZICH RACING Ferrari F488 GTE Ferrari Dunlop
55 United Kingdom Duncan Cameron
Ireland Matt Griffin
United Kingdom Aaron Scott
LMGTE United States Spirit of Race Ferrari F488 GTE Ferrari Dunlop
60 Italy Sergio Pianezzola
South Africa David Perel
Italy Andrea Piccini
LMGTE KESSEL RACING Ferrari F488 GTE Ferrari Dunlop
66 United States Jeff Segal
Italy Matteo Cressoni
Canada Wei Lu
LMGTE United Kingdom JMW Motorsport Ferrari F488 GTE Ferrari Dunlop
77 Germany Christian Ried
Italy Riccardo Pera
Italy Matteo Cairoli
LMGTE DEMPSEY - PROTON RACING Porsche 911 RSR Porsche Dunlop
80 Italy Fabio Babini
Italy Marco Frezza
Italy Gianluca Giraudi
LMGTE EBIMOTORS Porsche 911 RSR Porsche Dunlop
83 Italy Manuela Gostner
Switzerland Rahel Frey
Denmark Michelle Gatting
LMGTE KESSEL RACING Ferrari F488 GTE Ferrari Dunlop
88 Austria Thomas Preining
LMGTE Germany Proton Competition Porsche 911 RSR Porsche Dunlop