ELMS 2018 Paul Ricard
Filtri:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cla | Team | # | Piloti | Auto | Giri | Tempo | Distacco | Pit stop | Ritirato | Punti | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
RACING ENGINEERING
|
24 | N. Nato O. Pla P. Petit | Oreca 07 | 129 |
4:00'23.793 |
5 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
TDS RACING
|
33 | M. Vaxivière F. Perrodo L. Duval | Oreca 07 | 129 |
+4.827 4:00'28.620 |
4.827 | 5 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Team Duqueine
|
29 | P. Ragues N. Jamin N. Panciatici | Oreca 07 | 129 |
+7.875 4:00'31.668 |
3.048 | 6 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
G-Drive Racing
|
26 | R. Rusinov A. Pizzitola A. Imperatori | Oreca 07 | 129 |
+11.415 4:00'35.208 |
3.540 | 5 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
SIGNATECH ALPINE MATMUT
|
36 | A. Negrao P. Thiriet | Alpine A470 | 129 |
+29.577 4:00'53.370 |
18.162 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
G-Drive Racing
|
40 | J. Allen E. Guibbert J. Gutierrez | Oreca 07 | 129 |
+1'44.387 4:02'08.180 |
1'14.810 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
IDEC SPORT
|
28 | P. Lafargue P. Chatin M. Rojas | Oreca 07 | 128 |
+1 Lap 4:00'42.901 |
1 Lap | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Panis-Barthez Compétition
|
23 | T. Buret J. Canal W. Stevens | Ligier JSP217 | 128 |
+1 Lap 4:00'55.431 |
12.530 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
United Autosports
|
32 | W. Owen H. de Sadeleer W. Boyd | Ligier JSP217 | 128 |
+1 Lap 4:01'03.104 |
7.673 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Graff Racing
|
39 | A. Cougnaud J. Hirschi T. Gommendy | Oreca 07 | 128 |
+1 Lap 4:01'31.123 |
28.019 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
AVF BY ADRIAN VALLeS
|
30 | K. Tereshchenko H. Chaves Jr. | Dallara P217 | 128 |
+1 Lap 4:02'08.178 |
37.055 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
United Autosports
|
22 | P. Hanson B. Senna | Ligier JSP217 | 128 |
+1 Lap 4:02'13.538 |
5.360 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
High Class Racing
|
49 | D. Andersen A. Fjordbach | Dallara P217 | 127 |
+2 Laps 4:00'41.336 |
1 Lap | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Scuderia Villorba Corse
|
47 | R. Lacorte G. Sernagiotto A. Belicchi | Dallara P217 | 127 |
+2 Laps 4:01'11.748 |
30.412 | 9 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
APR - REBELLION RACING
|
31 | R. Cullen H. Newey G. Menezes | Oreca 07 | 127 |
+2 Laps 4:02'03.867 |
52.119 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
RLR Msport
|
15 |
J. Farano
J. Van Uitert
R. Garofall
|
Ligier JS P3 | 119 |
+10 Laps 4:00'38.668 |
8 Laps | 4 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
M RACING - YMR
|
19 |
N. Ferrer
D. Droux
L. Légeret
|
Norma M 30 | 119 |
+10 Laps 4:01'10.689 |
32.021 | 3 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
Eurointernational
|
11 | G. Mondini K. Berlo | Ligier JS P3 | 119 |
+10 Laps 4:01'30.396 |
19.707 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
Compass360 Racing
|
6 | T. Woodward R. Kaiser J. Swift | Ligier JS P3 | 119 |
+10 Laps 4:01'38.516 |
8.120 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
United Autosports
|
2 | J. Falb S. Rayhall | Ligier JS P3 | 119 |
+10 Laps 4:02'09.298 |
30.782 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
Inter Europol Competition
|
13 | J. Smiechowski M. Hippe | Ligier JS P3 | 118 |
+11 Laps 4:00'25.437 |
1 Lap | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
United Autosports
|
3 | T. Wells G. Grist M. Bell | Ligier JS P3 | 118 |
+11 Laps 4:00'45.066 |
19.629 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
AT Racing
|
9 | A. Talkanitsa Sr. A. Talkanitsa Jr. Y. Clairay | Ligier JS P3 | 118 |
+11 Laps 4:00'45.159 |
0.093 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
ECURIE ECOSSE / NIELSEN
|
7 |
C. Noble Jr.
A. Kapadia
C. Stubbe
|
Ligier JS P3 | 118 |
+11 Laps 4:01'13.047 |
27.888 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
Cool Racing
|
4 | A. Coigny I. Alexander-David A. Borga | Ligier JS P3 | 118 |
+11 Laps 4:02'14.884 |
1'01.837 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
JMW Motorsport
|
66 | L. Griffin A. MacDowall M. Molina | Ferrari F488 GTE | 118 |
+11 Laps 4:02'19.062 |
4.178 | 3 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
Proton Competition
|
88 | G. Roda G. Roda M. Cairoli | Porsche 911 RSR | 118 |
+11 Laps 4:02'19.897 |
0.835 | 3 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
Oregon Team
|
10 | C. Mateu A. Mendez R. Ponzio | Norma M 30 | 117 |
+12 Laps 4:01'04.663 |
1 Lap | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
EBIMOTORS
|
80 | F. Babini R. Pera R. Narac | Porsche 911 RSR | 117 |
+12 Laps 4:01'31.488 |
26.825 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
Inter Europol Competition
|
14 | P. Scheuschner L. Demarchi H. Enqvist | Ligier JS P3 | 117 |
+12 Laps 4:02'07.690 |
36.202 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
M RACING - YMR
|
18 |
L. Millara
N. Bihel
|
Ligier JS P3 | 117 |
+12 Laps 4:02'20.805 |
13.115 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
Krohn Racing
|
83 | T. Krohn N. Jönsson A. Bertolini | Ferrari F488 GTE | 117 |
+12 Laps 4:02'21.333 |
0.528 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
Eurointernational
|
12 | A. Dromedari M. Hanratty J. Dayson | Ligier JS P3 | 116 |
+13 Laps 4:00'40.476 |
1 Lap | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
BHK MOTORSPORT
|
16 |
F. Dracone
J. Baratto
|
Ligier JS P3 | 116 |
+13 Laps 4:01'02.458 |
21.982 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
Proton Competition
|
77 | C. Ried M. Dienst D. Olsen | Porsche 911 RSR | 116 |
+13 Laps 4:01'14.199 |
11.741 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
NEFIS BY SPEED FACTORY
|
5 |
T. Boguslavskiy
A. Chuklin
D. Pronenko
|
Ligier JS P3 | 115 |
+14 Laps 4:01'34.626 |
1 Lap | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
Algarve Pro Racing Team
|
25 | M. Patterson A. Jong T. Kim | Ligier JSP217 | 111 |
+18 Laps 4:01'27.526 |
4 Laps | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
Spirit of Race
|
54 | T. Flohr F. Castellacci | Ferrari F488 GTE | 107 |
+22 Laps 4:00'41.591 |
4 Laps | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
SMP Racing
|
35 | V. Shaytar E. Orudzhev M. Isaakyan | Dallara P217 | 121 |
+8 Laps 3:53'43.021 |
6 | Ritirato | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
Ultimate Team
|
17 | M. Lahaye J. Lahaye F. Heriau | Norma M 30 | 83 |
+46 Laps 3:56'09.075 |
38 Laps | 5 | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
IDEC SPORT
|
27 | P. Lafargue E. Maris W. Cavailhes | Ligier JSP217 | 77 |
+52 Laps 2:58'18.329 |
6 Laps | 6 | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
Dragonspeed
|
21 | H. Hedman B. Hanley N. Lapierre | Oreca 07 | 62 |
+67 Laps 1:55'09.606 |
15 Laps | 3 | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
Spirit of Race
|
55 | D. Cameron M. Griffin A. Scott | Ferrari F488 GTE | 54 |
+75 Laps 1:49'30.532 |
8 Laps | 2 | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
GULF RACING
|
86 | M. Wainwright A. Davison B. Barker | Porsche 911 RSR | 45 |
+84 Laps 1:30'09.963 |
9 Laps | 1 | Ritirato | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
DKR ENGINEERING
|
8 | A. Toril J. Glorieux M. Toril | Norma M 30 | 11 |
+118 Laps 21'29.030 |
34 Laps | Ritirato |